×

Download App Today & Register Now

Get Flat ₦100 on your RM Wallet*

Buy WiFi & Networking Products online in Nigeria

WiFi & Networking Products

icon_filter
Filters
000RENG142860
Rehmie.com.ng
Lc-lc 5m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord - 5m
This LC to LC Single mode Duplex OS1 fiber patch cords operate at -20 & ordm;C to +70 & ordm;C and have a minimum installation bending radius of 5.0 cm and a minimum long term bending radius of 3 cm. OS1 patch cords allow for connections between patching panels and network and server equipment. OS1 9/125 patch cords are commonly used in passive applications (GPON, FTTX and LANs) - LC duplex connectors are joined with a plastic clip, easy to remove in case you need to separate the connectors.
Lc-lc 5m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord - 5m
Lc-lc 5m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord - 5m
₦ 6,825.00 ₦ 8,125.00 -16%
000RENG142846
Rehmie.com.ng
Lc-lc Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 30m
This LC to LC Single mode Duplex OS1 fiber patch cords operate at -20 & ordm;C to +70 & ordm;C and have a minimum installation bending radius of 5.0 cm and a minimum long term bending radius of 3 cm. OS1 patch cords allow for connections between patching panels and network and server equipment. OS1 9/125 patch cords are commonly used in passive applications (GPON, FTTX and LANs) - LC duplex connectors are joined with a plastic clip, easy to remove in case you need to separate the connectors.
Lc-lc Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 30m
Lc-lc Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 30m
₦ 14,250.00 ₦ 15,000.00 -5%
000RENG142812
Rehmie.com.ng
Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Sc-sc 3m Multi Mode
Each SC-SC Multimode 50/125 & mu;m OM2 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable (UPC Polish, 2.0mm, PVC, Orange) has passed the Insertion Loss, Return Loss Test, and End-face Inspection in the factory to complies and exceeds industry standards. connector tool kits connector type multi mode performance connector care connector cleaning cassette
Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Sc-sc 3m Multi Mode
Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Sc-sc 3m Multi Mode
₦ 6,118.75 ₦ 6,875.00 -11%
000RENG142247
TP-Link
Tl-wa854re Wifi Range Extender
Colour Not Applicable Brand TP-Link Tl-wa854re Wifi Range Extender Extend Wi-Fi Coverage - Boosts Internet Wi-Fi Coverage up to 2000 Square feet and connects up to 32 devices - Compatible with any Router, Gateway, Access Point ( 2.4GHz - 450Mbps / 5GHz - 1300Mbps )Eliminate Wi-Fi Dead Zones - Enjoy Lag-Free connection to any type of devices, including wired devices via Gigabit Ethernet PortStay connected - Expand coverage for your phone (Galaxy,iPhone,Android etc.), Media Streaming, Gaming, Web Browsing, Alexa, Echo, Ring and moreEasy Set Up - Smart indicator light helps to install in best optimal location. Three adjustable external antennas for superior coverage throughout the homeRE450 is PCMag's Editors Choice Winner. Operating Temperature: 0 & deg;C~30 & deg;C (32 & deg;F~86 & deg;F)TP-Link is the World's #1 provider of consumer Wi Fi for 7 consecutive years according to IDC Q2 2018 reportAll Wi-Fi extenders are designed to increase or improve Wi-Fi coverage, not to directly increase speed. In some cases improving signal reliability can affect overall throughputIf you experience any trouble during or after set up, please contact us. TP-Link offers a 2 year warranty and Free 24/7 technical supportTP-Link AC1750 WiFi Extender (RE450), PCMag Editor's Choice, Up to 1750Mbps, Dual Band Wifi Range Extender, Internet Booster, Access Point, Extend Wifi Signal to Smart Home & Alexa Devices
Tl-wa854re Wifi Range Extender
Tl-wa854re Wifi Range Extender
₦ 19,800.00 ₦ 22,500.00 -12%
000RENG142242
TP-Link
Tl-wa855re Wifi Range Extender
Colour White Brand TP-Link Tl-wa855re Wifi Range Extender Colour White Brand USB YesYes Boosts your existing Wi-Fi coverage to deliver fast and reliable wired and wireless connectivityExternal antennas for faster and more reliable Wi-FiSupports AP mode which creates a new Wi-Fi access pointEasily expand wireless coverage at a push of the range extender buttonSet the power schedule for the range extender for power-savingTether app allows easy access and management with your mobile devices remotelyWorks with any Wi-Fi router Compact. Strong.Despite its compact size, it may be hard to ignore the TL-WA855RE due to the truly impressive way that it projects Wi-Fi access into the areas of your home that your standard router simply cannot reach. The TL-WA855RE supports wireless speeds of up to 300Mbps and keeps all of your favorite devices running as fast as possible. As Powerful As You ExpectThe two external antennas with MIMO technology help set the TL-WA855RE apart from the rest. MIMO technology enhances your network by dramatically increasing wireless speeds and the two external antennas ensure that a stable wireless signal reaches you where you need it most. Effortless Network ExpansionTwo Simple Taps and You are Ready to ConnectJust press the WPS button on your router, then press the Range Extender button on TL-WA855RE to begin enjoying simple, expanded Wi-Fi. Connect with ConfidenceThe Intelligent LED indicator provides a simple, color-coded indication, allowing you to find the perfect location.
Tl-wa855re Wifi Range Extender
Tl-wa855re Wifi Range Extender
₦ 27,625.00 ₦ 32,500.00 -15%
000RENG142237
Rehmie.com.ng
Fiber Optic Patch Cord Sc Sc 20m Single Mode
This SC to SC Single mode Duplex OS1 fiber patch cords operate at -20 & ordm;C to +70 & ordm;C and have a minimum installation bending radius of 5.0 cm and a minimum long term bending radius of 3 cm. OS1 patch cords allow for connections between patching panels and network and server equipment. OS1 9/125 patch cords are commonly used in passive applications (GPON, FTTX and LANs) - SC duplex connectors are joined with a plastic clip, easy to remove in case you need to separate the connectors.
Fiber Optic Patch Cord Sc Sc 20m Single Mode
Fiber Optic Patch Cord Sc Sc 20m Single Mode
₦ 10,125.00 ₦ 12,500.00 -19%
000RENG142220
Rehmie.com.ng
Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Lc-sc - 15m - Single Mode
This SC to LC fiber (Fibre) has an yellow color jacket with a 3.00mm diameter. OS1 cables have a 0.25 dB/km attenuation at 1550 nm and 0.35 dB/km at 1310 nm. This 3 Meters / 9 Ft LC to SC Single mode Duplex OS1 fiber patch cords operate at -20 & ordm;C to +70 & ordm;C and have a minimum installation bending radius of 5.0 cm and a minimum long term bending radius of 3 cm. Singlemode 9/125 OS1 Optical patch cords allow for connections between patching panel / adapter and network and server equipment. OS1 9/125 patch cords are commonly used in passive applications (GPON, FTTX and LANs) - LC / SC duplex connectors are joined with a plastic clip, easy to remove in case you need to separate the connectors.
Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Lc-sc -  15m  - Single Mode
Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Lc-sc - 15m - Single Mode
₦ 9,675.00 ₦ 11,250.00 -14%
000RENG142216
Rehmie.com.ng
Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable - 5m Multi Mode
Each SC-SC Multimode 50/125 & mu;m OM2 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable (UPC Polish, 2.0mm, PVC, Orange) has passed the Insertion Loss, Return Loss Test, and End-face Inspection in the factory to complies and exceeds industry standards. connector cleaning connector tool kits connector type multi-mode performance connector care connector cleaning cassette g tool kit connector cleaning cassette
Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable - 5m Multi Mode
Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable - 5m Multi Mode
₦ 5,775.00 ₦ 7,500.00 -23%
000RENG142208
Rehmie.com.ng
Wireless -n Wifi Repeater
Features : "This upgrade Version WPS Wireless-N Repeater is mainly used for providing free WiFi service at your home and office etc. Want to see your favorite online TV Show but the TV is on the dead zone? Your long and old house cut your video call with your friends? The bell can not work because it can not receive wifi? Now, say goodbye to dead zone with this MakeTheOne wifi repeater.Enough of no wifi!" Application : Setting up a Wireless Infrastructure Network , For a typical wireless setup at home (as shown below) , please do the following : Wireless Repeater Mode : You will need WiFi AP/Router internet access ,plug the wifi extender to a power slot , after configuration to be an access point Wireless ap Mode : You will need broadband Router internet access , Connect the wifi repeater to your router/switch with RJ-45 Cable Color : Polish White Frequency range : 2.4-2.4835GHz Wireless transmit power : 14 ~17 dBm (Typical) Power supply unit : 100V-240V AC Wireless Signal Rates With Automatic Fallback 11n : Up to 300Mbps(dynamic) ; 11g : Up to 54Mbps(dynamic) ; 11g : Up to 11Mbps(dynamic) Modulation Technology : DBPSK , DQPSK , CCK , OFDM , 16-QAM , 64-QAM Package Includes : 1 x Wireless Wifi Extender Repeater 1 x RJ-45 networking cable(1 Meter length) 1 x user manual
Wireless -n Wifi Repeater
Wireless -n Wifi Repeater
₦ 17,062.50 ₦ 18,750.00 -9%
000RENG141443
Rehmie.com.ng
Lc-lc Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 15m
This LC to LC Single mode Duplex OS1 fiber patch cords operate at -20 & ordm;C to +70 & ordm;C and have a minimum installation bending radius of 5.0 cm and a minimum long term bending radius of 3 cm. OS1 patch cords allow for connections between patching panels and network and server equipment. OS1 9/125 patch cords are commonly used in passive applications (GPON, FTTX and LANs) - LC duplex connectors are joined with a plastic clip, easy to remove in case you need to separate the connectors.
Lc-lc Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 15m
Lc-lc Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 15m
₦ 9,000.00 ₦ 10,000.00 -10%
000RENG141434
Rehmie.com.ng
Lc-lc Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 20m
This LC to LC Single mode Duplex OS1 fiber patch cords operate at -20 & ordm;C to +70 & ordm;C and have a minimum installation bending radius of 5.0 cm and a minimum long term bending radius of 3 cm. OS1 patch cords allow for connections between patching panels and network and server equipment. OS1 9/125 patch cords are commonly used in passive applications (GPON, FTTX and LANs) - LC duplex connectors are joined with a plastic clip, easy to remove in case you need to separate the connectors.
Lc-lc Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 20m
Lc-lc Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 20m
₦ 9,562.50 ₦ 11,250.00 -15%
000RENG141390
Rehmie.com.ng
Poe Checker Nf-488
TEST THE INFORMATIONOF STANDARD/NON-STANDARD PoE DEVICE SUCH AS VOLTAGE,POLARITY,MIDSPANOR ENDSPAN IDENTITY THE TYPE OF PSE,IT IS AF OR AT STANDARD TEST THE OPEN,SHORT,CROSS STATUS IN THE NETWORK CABLE TEST THE REAL TIME POWER CONSUMED BY PD DEVICES IN PoE POWER SUPPLY SYSTEMS TEST THE POWER CONSUMED BY DC APPLIANCES THE LOOP TEST FUNCTION OF THE SWITCH
Poe Checker Nf-488
Poe Checker Nf-488
₦ 53,125.00 ₦ 62,500.00 -15%
000RENG141387
TP-Link
Re450 Wifi Range Extender
Colour WhiteBrand Extend Wi-Fi Coverage - Boosts Internet Wi-Fi Coverage up to 2000 Square feet and connects up to 32 devices - Compatible with any Router, Gateway, Access Point ( 2.4GHz - 450Mbps / 5GHz - 1300Mbps )Eliminate Wi-Fi Dead Zones - Enjoy Lag-Free connection to any type of device, including wired devices via Gigabit Ethernet PortStay connected - Expand coverage for your phone (Galaxy,iPhone, Android etc.), Media Streaming, Gaming, Web Browsing, Alexa, Echo, Ring and moreEasy Set Up - Smart indicator light helps to install in a best optimal location. Three adjustable external antennas for superior coverage throughout the homeRE450 is PCMag's Editors Choice Winner. Operating Temperature: 0 & deg;C~30 & deg;C (32 & deg;F~86 & deg;F)TP-Link is the World's #1 provider of consumer Wi Fi for 7 consecutive years according to IDC Q2 2018 reportAll Wi-Fi extenders are designed to increase or improve Wi-Fi coverage, not to directly increase speed. In some cases improving signal reliability can affect overall throughputIf you experience any trouble during or after set up, please contact us. TP-Link offers a 2 year warranty and Free 24/7 technical supportTP-Link AC1750 WiFi Extender (RE450), PCMag Editor's Choice, Up to 1750Mbps, Dual Band Wifi Range Extender, Internet Booster, Access Point, Extend Wifi Signal to Smart Home & Alexa Devices TP-Link Re450 Wifi Range Extender
Re450 Wifi Range Extender
Re450 Wifi Range Extender
₦ 46,875.00 ₦ 62,500.00 -25%
000RENG141375
Xiaomi
Mi Wifi Range Extender Ac1200
Xiaomi Mi WiFi Range Extender AC1200, extend your home wifi in 2.4GHz and 5 GHz band Up to 1200 Mbps transfer rate - Dual band WiFi - Ethernet port - Access point mode - Smartlink - Smart signal indicator - Easy to configure Dual band speed 867Mbps 5Ghz and 300Mpbs 2.4Ghz Ethernet port Fast ethernet port for a wired device to enhance performance External antennas External antennas for a better coverage Smart link A standby connection to the router can be configured to improve network reliability Ap Mode Extends existing wired network and makes it wireless Ease of use Smart signal Indicator helps to find the spot to extend the WiFi WPS button for one-touch connection Works with Mi Home/Xiaomi Home App
Mi Wifi Range Extender Ac1200
Mi Wifi Range Extender Ac1200
₦ 25,850.00 ₦ 27,500.00 -6%
000RENG141363
Rehmie.com.ng
Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Sc Sc 50m Single Mode
This SC to SC Single mode Duplex OS1 fiber patch cords operate at -20 & ordm;C to +70 & ordm;C and have a minimum installation bending radius of 5.0 cm and a minimum long term bending radius of 3 cm. OS1 patch cords allow for connections between patching panels and network and server equipment. OS1 9/125 patch cords are commonly used in passive applications (GPON, FTTX and LANs) - SC duplex connectors are joined with a plastic clip, easy to remove in case you need to separate the connectors.
Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Sc Sc 50m Single Mode
Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Sc Sc 50m Single Mode
₦ 28,500.00 ₦ 30,000.00 -5%
000RENG141356
Rehmie.com.ng
Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Lc Sc 1m Single Mode
This LC to SC Single mode Duplex OS1 fiber patch cords operate at -20 & ordm;C to +70 & ordm;C and have a minimum installation bending radius of 5.0 cm and a minimum long term bending radius of 3 cm. OS1 patch cords allow for connections between patching panels and network and server equipment. OS1 9/125 patch cords are commonly used in passive applications (GPON, FTTX and LANs) - LC / SC duplex connectors are joined with a plastic clip, easy to remove in case you need to separate the connectors.
Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Lc Sc 1m Single Mode
Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Lc Sc 1m Single Mode
₦ 4,700.00 ₦ 5,000.00 -6%
000RENG141336
TP-Link
Archer T2u Ac600 Nano Wireless Usb Adapter
Mini, Mobile, MightyAC600 Mini Wireless USB AdapterArcher T2U Enhance WiFi Connection for More NeedsThe Archer T2U receives WiFi signals on two separate bands. Supporting 256QAM technology increases 2.4GHz data rate from 150Mbps to 200Mbps for 33% faster performance.433Mbps on 5GHz is ideal for HD video streaming and lag-free online gaming, while 200Mbps on 2.4GHz is perfect for normal use such as web surfing with legacy devices. 433Mbps 5GHz200Mbps 2.4GHz Miniature Design Makes for Anytime UseArcher T2U is smaller than most 11ac WiFi USB adapters in the market. With its compact and sleek design, it & rsquo;s easy to take on the road. Users can plug the mini adapter to any USB port and leave it there for extended periods of time. Double-Shot Molding for Stylish AppearanceArcher T2U is given its crystal clear surface with our advanced molding technology. Moreover, users experience a smooth and soft surface because of the strict polishing treatment, which provides a high-quality feel. Now, add the practical and fashionable adapter to your life!
Archer T2u Ac600 Nano Wireless Usb Adapter
Archer T2u Ac600 Nano Wireless Usb Adapter
₦ 11,875.00 ₦ 15,625.00 -24%
000RENG140998
Rehmie.com.ng
Universal Broadband Internet CPE LTE 4G Router WiFi - 4 Antennas
Cat 4 300mbps LAN port : 2 WAN port: 1 it covers distance of 200m It has 300Mbps it supports 32 users Number of antennas: 4 bands : 3, 7, 20 and 40... Ie, it supports mtn, glo, airtel, etisalat, smile, ntel, spectranet and swift. Insert your data sim and connect to it wifi key and start browsing Cat 4 300mbps LAN port : 2 WAN port: 1 it covers distance of 200m It has 300Mbps it supports 32 users Number of antennas: 4 bands : 3, 7, 20, and 40... Ie, it supports mtn, glo, airtel, etisalat, smile, ntel, spectranet and swift. Insert your data sim and connect to it wifi key and start browsing
000RENG140769
Rehmie.com.ng
Fiber Optic Patch cord Lc-lc 1m Single Mode
This LC to LC Single mode Duplex OS1 fiber patch cords operate at -20 & ordm;C to +70 & ordm;C and have a minimum installation bending radius of 5.0 cm and a minimum long term bending radius of 3 cm. OS1 patch cords allow for connections between patching panels and network and server equipment. OS1 9/125 patch cords are commonly used in passive applications (GPON, FTTX and LANs) - LC duplex connectors are joined with a plastic clip, easy to remove in case you need to separate the connectors.
Fiber Optic Patch cord Lc-lc 1m Single Mode
Fiber Optic Patch cord Lc-lc 1m Single Mode
₦ 3,950.00 ₦ 5,000.00 -21%
000RENG140764
Rehmie.com.ng
Wifi Repeater Extender Booster
Colour MulticolourThe WiFi Repeater extends the range of your WLAN network easily.Access to the Internet for computers located on the edge or outside oft the range of your access point.The connection to a media receiver you can use to receive television over the Internet.Support Wireless Repeater Mode and Standard AP Mode. Improves Wireless Coverage In All Wlan Networks.Wlan 802.11n For Wireless High-Speed Access.Downward Compatible Software Wizard For Simple Setupintegrated AntennasThe Wifi Repeater extends the range of your WLAN network easily.Access to the internet for computers located on the edge or outside of the range of your access point.The connection to a media receiver, you can use to receive television over the internetSupports wireless Repeater Mode and Standard
Wifi Repeater Extender Booster
Wifi Repeater Extender Booster
₦ 17,062.50 ₦ 18,750.00 -9%
000RENG140215
Rehmie.com.ng
Lc-lc Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 25m
This LC to LC Single mode Duplex OS1 fiber patch cords operate at -20 & ordm;C to +70 & ordm;C and have a minimum installation bending radius of 5.0 cm and a minimum long term bending radius of 3 cm. OS1 patch cords allow for connections between patching panels and network and server equipment. OS1 9/125 patch cords are commonly used in passive applications (GPON, FTTX and LANs) - LC duplex connectors are joined with a plastic clip, easy to remove in case you need to separate the connectors.
Lc-lc Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 25m
Lc-lc Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 25m
₦ 11,625.00 ₦ 12,500.00 -7%
000RENG140209
Rehmie.com.ng
Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Sc Sc 10m Single Mode
This SC to SC Single mode Duplex OS1 fiber patch cords operate at -20 & ordm;C to +70 & ordm;C and have a minimum installation bending radius of 5.0 cm and a minimum long term bending radius of 3 cm. OS1 patch cords allow for connections between patching panels and network and server equipment. OS1 9/125 patch cords are commonly used in passive applications (GPON, FTTX and LANs) - SC duplex connectors are joined with a plastic clip, easy to remove in case you need to separate the connectors.
Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Sc Sc 10m Single Mode
Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Sc Sc 10m Single Mode
₦ 7,687.50 ₦ 9,375.00 -18%
000RENG139889
Rehmie.com.ng
Cambium Epmp 2000 Sector Antenna 5ghz 18dbi
Overview:Cambium Networks has deployed more than five million radios around the world achieving unparalleled degrees of scalability. Based on this vast experience, Cambium Networks has designed an antenna solution that enables network operators to increase the spectral efficiency and scale of their ePMP point-to-multipoint (PMP) distribution access networks. Wireless Service Providers deploying networks in 5 GHz spectrum will find this sector antenna for 90 & deg; and 120 & deg; applications especially well-suited for high-density networks requiring frequency re-use and wide-band spectrum coverage.With a compact design featuring integrated ePMP & trade; Access Point and ePMP 2000 Smart Antenna mounting and a very high Front-to-Back Ratio of 35 dB and a wide frequency range.The ePMP Sector Antenna also features excellent null fill, to allow subscribers at all ranges from the access point to connect with excellent performance. Gain across the wide frequency range is consistent, taking the guesswork out of installation, and performance is modeled in Cambium Networks LINKPlanner.These factors combined make the ePMP Sector Antenna designed for the installer, to provide easy installation and excellent consistent performance.PLEASE NOTE: This item is only the antenna, it works with epmp 2000. check the pictures to see the acess point of this antenna. it has a mounting kits attached.
Cambium  Epmp 2000 Sector Antenna 5ghz 18dbi
Cambium Epmp 2000 Sector Antenna 5ghz 18dbi
₦ 205,000.00 ₦ 256,250.00 -20%
000RENG139883
TP-Link
Wi-fi Range Extender - Re305 Ac1200
USB YesYes Colour White Brand Brings Wi-Fi dead zone to life with strong Wi-Fi expansion at a combined speed of up to 1.2Gbps* Operates over both the 2.4GHz band(300Mbps) and 5GHz band(867Mbps) for more stable wireless experience* Intelligent signal light helps to fi & shy;nd the best location for optimal Wi-Fi coverage by showing the signal strength Works with any Wi-Fi router or wireless access point* Maximum wireless transmission rates are the physical rates derived from IEEE Standard 802.11 specifications. Range and coverage specifications along with the number of connected devices were defined according to test results under normal usage conditions. Actual wireless transmission rate, wireless coverage, and number of connected devices are not guaranteed, and will vary as a result of 1) environmental factors, including building materials, physical objects and obstacles, 2) network conditions, including local interference, volume and density of traffic, product location, network complexity, and network overhead and 3) client limitations, including rated performance, location, connection quality, and client condition. **The product may not be compatible with routers or gateways with firmware that has been altered, is based on open source programs, or is non-standard or outdated.
Wi-fi Range Extender - Re305 Ac1200
Wi-fi Range Extender - Re305 Ac1200
₦ 39,150.00 ₦ 45,000.00 -13%
000RENG139877
Rehmie.com.ng
Mini Usb Wifi Dongle 950mbps Wireless Adapter
Mini USB WiFi Dongle 950Mbps Wireless Adapter Compact design that fits your computer's USB port, which is for traveling or working.20MHz/40MHz , Automatically detect network status and transmission rate.Supports two operation modes: Ad-Hoc and Infrastructure modes.Supports 64/128-bit WEP, as well as WPA/WPA2 and WPA-PSK/WPA2-PSK encryptions.Supports Windows 2000, XP, Vista, 7, 8, 10, and Linux, etc. Specification: Material: PlasticSize: 20x10x4mm/0.79x0.39x0.15inch Package Includes: 1 Piece Wifi 950Mbps Adaptor 1 Piece CD Driver
Mini Usb  Wifi Dongle  950mbps Wireless  Adapter
Mini Usb Wifi Dongle 950mbps Wireless Adapter
₦ 3,999.00 ₦ 4,998.75 -20%
000RENG139854
Rehmie.com.ng
Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Lc-sc - 50m - Single Mode
This SC to LC fiber (Fibre) has an yellow color jacket with a 3.00mm diameter. OS1 cables have a 0.25 dB/km attenuation at 1550 nm and 0.35 dB/km at 1310 nm. This 3 Meters / 9 Ft LC to SC Single mode Duplex OS1 fiber patch cords operate at -20 & ordm;C to +70 & ordm;C and have a minimum installation bending radius of 5.0 cm and a minimum long term bending radius of 3 cm. Singlemode 9/125 OS1 Optical patch cords allow for connections between patching panel / adapter and network and server equipment. OS1 9/125 patch cords are commonly used in passive applications (GPON, FTTX and LANs) - LC / SC duplex connectors are joined with a plastic clip, easy to remove in case you need to separate the connectors.
Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Lc-sc -  50m  - Single Mode
Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Lc-sc - 50m - Single Mode
₦ 27,600.00 ₦ 30,000.00 -8%
000RENG138698
Rehmie.com.ng
Lc-lc Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 10m
This LC to LC Single mode Duplex OS1 fiber patch cords operate at -20 & ordm;C to +70 & ordm;C and have a minimum installation bending radius of 5.0 cm and a minimum long term bending radius of 3 cm. OS1 patch cords allow for connections between patching panels and network and server equipment. OS1 9/125 patch cords are commonly used in passive applications (GPON, FTTX and LANs) - LC duplex connectors are joined with a plastic clip, easy to remove in case you need to separate the connectors.
Lc-lc Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 10m
Lc-lc Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 10m
₦ 6,562.50 ₦ 8,750.00 -25%
000RENG138662
Xiaomi
Mi Wifi Range Extender Ac1200
Support for dual networks and Ethernet connectivity, that's what you'll find in the new Xiaomi Mi WiFi Range Extender AC1200. The evolution of the Xiaomi Mi WiFi Range Extender that brings dual 2.4GHz and 5GHz bands to your home, reaching a combined speed of up to 1200 Mbps, being compatible with the 802.11ac (WiFi 5) standard. Up to 1200 Mbps - Dual Band WiFi - Ethernet Port - Access Point Mode - SmartLink - Smart Signal - Easy to Configure Supports Dual Ethernet Networks, that's what you'll find with the new Xiaomi Mi WiFi Range Extender AC1200 . The evolution of Xiaomi Mi WiFi Range Extender Pro brings 2.4GHz and 5GHz to your home to a total speed of up to 1200Mbps as it is compatible with 802.11ac. (WIFI) Standard Additionally, the new Xiaomi Mi WiFi Range Extender AC1200 has a 10/100 Mbps Ethernet port . This allows you to turn a WiFi repeater into an Access Point just by connecting a router cable. Additionally, the model has a smart beacon with color coded indicator lights helping you find the best location for the best coverage. To achieve a better connection than the previous generation, the new Xiaomi Mi WiFi Range Extender AC1200 has 64MB RAM memory . It allows two antennas, though improving the transmit power & lt;20dB (2.4GHz) and & lt;23dB (5GHz). ) Also, when connecting to one of the networks, if the transmission between router and extender fails, it will automatically establish another connection band. You can customize it with Mi Home APP, compatible with both Android and iOS.
Mi Wifi Range Extender Ac1200
Mi Wifi Range Extender Ac1200
₦ 26,562.50 ₦ 31,250.00 -15%
000RENG138247
Rehmie.com.ng
Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Sc Sc 25m Single Mode
This SC to SC Single mode Duplex OS1 fiber patch cords operate at -20 & ordm;C to +70 & ordm;C and have a minimum installation bending radius of 5.0 cm and a minimum long term bending radius of 3 cm. OS1 patch cords allow for connections between patching panels and network and server equipment. OS1 9/125 patch cords are commonly used in passive applications (GPON, FTTX and LANs) - SC duplex connectors are joined with a plastic clip, easy to remove in case you need to separate the connectors.
Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Sc Sc 25m Single Mode
Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Sc Sc 25m Single Mode
₦ 12,787.50 ₦ 13,750.00 -7%
000RENG138225
Rehmie.com.ng
Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Lc-sc - 20m - Single Mode
This SC to LC fiber (Fibre) has an yellow color jacket with a 3.00mm diameter. OS1 cables have a 0.25 dB/km attenuation at 1550 nm and 0.35 dB/km at 1310 nm. This 3 Meters / 9 Ft LC to SC Single mode Duplex OS1 fiber patch cords operate at -20 & ordm;C to +70 & ordm;C and have a minimum installation bending radius of 5.0 cm and a minimum long term bending radius of 3 cm. Singlemode 9/125 OS1 Optical patch cords allow for connections between patching panel / adapter and network and server equipment. OS1 9/125 patch cords are commonly used in passive applications (GPON, FTTX and LANs) - LC / SC duplex connectors are joined with a plastic clip, easy to remove in case you need to separate the connectors.
Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Lc-sc   - 20m  - Single Mode
Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Lc-sc - 20m - Single Mode
₦ 10,250.00 ₦ 12,500.00 -18%
000RENG138204
Rehmie.com.ng
Wifi Repeater/extender
The WiFi Repeater extends the range of your WLAN network easily.Access to the Internet for computers located on the edge or outside oft the range of your access point.The connection to a media receiver you can use to receive television over the Internet.Support Wireless Repeater Mode and Standard AP Mode. Improves Wireless Coverage In All Wlan Networks.Wlan 802.11n For Wireless High-Speed Access.Downward Compatible Software Wizard For Simple Setupintegrated AntennasThe Wifi Repeater extends the range of your WLAN network easily.Access to the internet for computers located on the edge or outside of the range of your access point.The connection to a media receiver, you can use to receive television over the internetSupports wireless Repeater Mode and Standard AP Mode.
Wifi Repeater/extender
Wifi Repeater/extender
₦ 17,062.50 ₦ 18,750.00 -9%
000RENG138180
Rehmie.com.ng
Network Cable Crimping Tool For LAN & Telephone Wire Rj45 Rj12 Rj11
This Network Cable Crimping Tool is used for cutting wire, striping cable, and crimping RJ45/RJ12/RJ11 crystal connector. Be it LAN or Telephone Wire. it is suitable network and telecommunication equipment Cabling . The head of tool which is made of special material makes the tool more durable. it is made of excellent metal strip/ spring steel and the Plastic is made from abs or PC injection for your comfort while crimping. & bull; Specially designed Network Crimper Tool & bull; Used for cutting and striping cables also & bull; This durable tool is prefect for 8P8C, 6P6C, 4P4C, RJ 45, RJ11 & RJ12 connectors. & bull; Mouth of the press-pliers is made of steel, which is hard and durable. & bull; While using this RJ45 Crimper, just insert the crystal top into its position and press it. & bull; It won't damage the shelled-wire and works conveniently with high efficiency. & bull; Coil spring provides fast self-opening action. & bull; This 8P8C Crimper with plastic coated handles to provide greater comfort during use.
000RENG137631
Rehmie.com.ng
Network Boster 2g/3g/4g
Unfortunately, there are still some places where one can find themselves & ldquo;out of coverage & rdquo;. Usually those places are either too far from the cell phone base station or located inside underground constructions, for example: & middot; Parking lots, tunnels & middot; Big stores, office buildings & middot; Cars, boats etc. & middot; House in remote areas etcHow is mobile phone signal booster GSM/DCS/ 2G/3G/4G Working & bull; The outside antenna catches the low signal from the mobile base station and delivers it to the cell phone amplifier through the connection cable (coax). & bull; After the signal is accepted by the phone amplifier, the device amplifies it. & bull; Then this amplified signal goes through the connection cable (coax) to the inside antenna. & bull; And after that, the amplified signal transmits to the cell phone.Overview:This LCD micro-repeater kit includes an outdoor and indoor antenna, suitable for mobile phone signal boosting, presenting good amplification effect with no blind spot, which is widely used at home, office, meeting room and other small places.Note: Please ensure your phone frequency the same with our repeater before purchase, for different phone may use different frequency. GSM 900 4G LTE 1800 (FDD Band 3) Dual BAND REPEATER 70DB GAIN GSM 900 DCS 1800mhz DUAL-BAND BAND AMPLIFIER Model Number:LC17L-GDWorking System:GSM 900 1800 mobile phone signal repeater;Frequency Range Uplink:890~915/1710~1785MHz;Frequency Range Down Link:935~960 /1805~1880MHz;External Antenna:10dbi 3G 4G outdoor Antenna;Internal Antenna:8dbi indoor antenna, came with 2 meters cable;Output power:20dBm;gsm repeater booster:cellular signal booster;Power Supply:AC:110V~240V,50/60Hz; DC:12V/2A; AUplugBooster for:GSM 900 4G 1800mhz Signal Frequency;GSM m 4G repeater:gsm 4G booster.2G/3G/4G Signal Booster mainly for home, office, meeting room, basement, park, hotel, etc.No Signal? Bad Signal? Poor Signal? Let's boost it today!Say goodbye to hanging out of the window or dashing outside to take a call. Our boxes and boosters can give you a perfect signal indoors & ndash; no matter where your office is and how thick the walls. Top 10 Benefits for signal booster & bull; Eliminates Dropped Calls & bull; Crystal Clear Voice & bull; Quick Text Messages & bull; FASTER UPLOADS & DOWNLOADS & bull; Reliable Connection & bull; Improved Reception & bull; Wider Coverage & bull; Reduced Dead Zones & bull; More Bars & bull; Longer Battery Life Features:The cell phone signal repeater supports GSM900 network, it supports any wireless operator in the frequency range of 890-960 MHz.EQUIPPEDwith 9 meters 9dB Outdoor Yagi Directional Antenna, suit for areas where Wireless Operator's Mobile Network Signal is weak.Equipped with 3dB Indoor Antenna, signal coverage could reach up to to 150m2 without obstacle, it is the best choice for small house.No need to use extra accessories, just plug and use. Functions:High gain, easy installation and operation.Full-duplex, single-port design.Use ALC technology, adjust extent automaticallyLED Light Working & Signal Condition INDICATORS BIG inear power, control intermodulation & scatteration stablyDependability stand by GB6993-86 standardCompatibility of electromagnetism according with ETS300 609-4STRONG RELIABLE PRODUCT SUPER QUALITY... ..... . The cell phone signal repeater supports GSM900 network, it supports any wireless operator in the frequency range of 890-960 MHz.Equippedwith 9 meters 9dB Outdoor Yagi Directional Antenna, suit for areas where Wireless Operator's Mobile Network Signal is weak.Equipped with 3dB Indoor Antenna, signal coverage could reach up to to 150m2 without obstacle, it is the best choice for small house.No need to use extra accessories, just plug and use.
Network Boster 2g/3g/4g
Network Boster 2g/3g/4g
₦ 87,000.00 ₦ 100,000.00 -13%
000RENG137621
Microsoft
Surface Dockstation
Surface Dock instantly transforms your ultraportable Surface into a desktop PC. Simply plug in the Surface Connect cable to charge your device and access external monitors, a keyboard, mouse, and more. Find your perfect viewing angle, or position your device to take advantage of the robust pen capabilities. Surface Dock was built to boost your productivity. All the ports you needWith two high-definition video ports, a gigabit Ethernet port, four high-speed USB 3.0 ports, and an audio output, you & rsquo;ve got all the connections you need in a sleek, compact design so you can do your best work. Compatibility: Surface go, surface laptop, surface laptop 2, surface pro, surface pro 3, surface pro 4,surface pro 6, surface book, surface book 2 2x Mini display ports, 1x Gigabit Ethernet port 4 USB 3.0 ports, 1x audio out port Magnetic surface connect cable. Transform your surface into a desktop PC by plugging in your dock with the surface connect cable. External power supply High speed data transferring
Surface Dockstation
Surface Dockstation
₦ 160,812.50 ₦ 193,750.00 -17%
000RENG137592
Rehmie.com.ng
Fiber Optic Patch Cable Lc-sc - 10m - Single Mode
This SC to LC fiber (Fibre) has an yellow color jacket with a 3.00mm diameter. OS1 cables have a 0.25 dB/km attenuation at 1550 nm and 0.35 dB/km at 1310 nm. This 3 Meters / 9 Ft LC to SC Single mode Duplex OS1 fiber patch cords operate at -20 & ordm;C to +70 & ordm;C and have a minimum installation bending radius of 5.0 cm and a minimum long term bending radius of 3 cm. Singlemode 9/125 OS1 Optical patch cords allow for connections between patching panel / adapter and network and server equipment. OS1 9/125 patch cords are commonly used in passive applications (GPON, FTTX and LANs) - LC / SC duplex connectors are joined with a plastic clip, easy to remove in case you need to separate the connectors.
Fiber Optic Patch Cable Lc-sc -  10m -  Single Mode
Fiber Optic Patch Cable Lc-sc - 10m - Single Mode
₦ 7,700.00 ₦ 8,750.00 -12%
000RENG137576
Rehmie.com.ng
Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Sc-sc - 1m - Multi Mode
Each SC-SC Multimode 50/125 & mu;m OM2 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable (UPC Polish, 2.0mm, PVC, Orange) has passed the Insertion Loss, Return Loss Test, and End-face Inspection in the factory to complies and exceeds industry standards. Each SC-SC Multimode 50/125 & mu;m OM2 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable (UPC Polish, 2.0mm, PVC, Orange) has passed the Insertion Loss, Return Loss Test, and End-face Inspection in the factory to complies and exceeds industry standards.
Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Sc-sc -  1m - Multi Mode
Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Sc-sc - 1m - Multi Mode
₦ 4,400.00 ₦ 5,000.00 -12%
000RENG137564
Rehmie.com.ng
Cat 6 Lan Cable 30m
Colour Silver This Factory Crimped Cat6 Ethernet LAN Network Cable- 30 meter is a plug and play device. It works fine with all types of computers. The speed is approximately 10/100MBPS. The length gives room to allow for proper positioning of the device(s) to be connected to a workstation
Cat 6 Lan Cable 30m
Cat 6 Lan Cable 30m
₦ 6,600.00 ₦ 7,500.00 -12%
000RENG137560
D-Link
Crimping Tools
It is used in the installation of cabling system. It does notdamage the shelled wire and works conveniently with high efficiency. This crimpingtool is ideal for technicians for crimping any type of structured cabling. Modular Plug CrimperD-Link Crimping Tool is very handy and easy to use device. RJ 45, RJ 12 and RJ 11connectors as required. It is used in the installation of cabling system. It does notdamage the shelled wire and works conveniently with high efficiency. This crimpingtool is ideal for technicians for crimping any type of structured cabling.APPLICATION: Modular Plugs 8P8C RJ-45, 6P6C RJ-12 and 4P4C RJ-11 FEATURES: All-steel handles (with padding) Built-in cable stripper with stop to ensure correct strip length continuity tester SPECIFICATIONS: 7.5 inch steel construction body Weight: 280 gms Suitable for 22-26 AWG wires Product No : NTC-001Description : Modular Plug Crimper
Crimping Tools
Crimping Tools
₦ 13,650.00 ₦ 15,000.00 -9%
000RENG137547
Rehmie.com.ng
Network Sc8108 Cable Tester
check cable sequence use tdr(time domain reflectometer),measure length and distance,find trouble location find the determine open circuit,short circuit,jumperor cross fire service line test and no external adaptor is required determine continuity and wiring pattern check types5,5e and 6 twisted cord network and trouble
Network Sc8108 Cable Tester
Network Sc8108 Cable Tester
₦ 31,600.00 ₦ 40,000.00 -21%
000RENG137541
Rehmie.com.ng
Tp-link 300 Mbps Mini Wireless N USB Adapter- Tl-wn823n
Tl-Wn823n Wireless-N300 Mini Usb Adapter From Tp-Link Is Small Yet Extremely Capable, Enabling You To Easily Configure Your Wi-Fi Connection. The Efficient Tl-Wn823n Wi-Fi Adapter Provides Speeds Of Up To 300mbps, Mtheaking It Ideal For Hd Video Streaming, Voip Calls, And Even Online Gaming.The Tl-Wn823n Not Only Allows You To Connect To Local Wi-Fi Networks, It Also Comes Equipped With Softap Mode, Making It Easy To Share Your Current Wired Internet Connection. Simply Enable Softap Mode When Connected To Your Existing Wired Connection, And Share It With Other Wi-Fi Enabled Devices Effectively Eliminating The Need For A Wireless Router.Setup Is A Breeze For The Tl-Wn823 As It Comes Outfitted With A Wps (Wi-Fi Protected Setup) Button And Quick Security Setup, Allowing You To Instantly Setup Your Wireless Security With The Press Of A Button. The Wps Button Creates A Wpa2 Secure Connection, Giving You Piece Of Mind That Your Connection Will Remain Secure When Compared To The Older Wep Encryption Standards.
Tp-link 300 Mbps Mini Wireless N USB Adapter- Tl-wn823n
Tp-link 300 Mbps Mini Wireless N USB Adapter- Tl-wn823n
₦ 7,300.00 ₦ 9,125.00 -20%
000RENG137535
TP-Link
Tl-wr855re 300mbps WIFI Range Extender
TP-Link Tl-wa855re Wifi Range Extender ColourWhiteBrandUSBYesYes Boosts your existing Wi-Fi coverage to deliver fast and reliable wired and wireless connectivityExternal antennas for faster and more reliable Wi-FiSupports AP mode which creates a new Wi-Fi access pointEasily expand wireless coverage at a push of the range extender buttonSet the power schedule for the range extender for power-savingTether app allows easy access and management with your mobile devices remotelyWorks with any Wi-Fi router Compact. Strong.Despite its compact size, it may be hard to ignore the TL-WA855RE due to the truly impressive way that it projects Wi-Fi access into the areas of your home that your standard router simply cannot reach. The TL-WA855RE supports wireless speeds of up to 300Mbps and keeps all of your favorite devices running as fast as possible. As Powerful As You ExpectThe two external antennas with MIMO technology help set the TL-WA855RE apart from the rest. MIMO technology enhances your network by dramatically increasing wireless speeds and the two external antennas ensure that a stable wireless signal reaches you where you need it most. Effortless Network ExpansionTwo Simple Taps and You are Ready to ConnectJust press the WPS button on your router, then press the Range Extender button on TL-WA855RE to begin enjoying simple, expanded Wi-Fi. Connect with ConfidenceThe Intelligent LED indicator provides a simple, color-coded indication, allowing you to find the perfect location.
Tl-wr855re 300mbps WIFI Range Extender
Tl-wr855re 300mbps WIFI Range Extender
₦ 28,437.50 ₦ 31,250.00 -9%
000RENG136632
TP-Link
300mbp Mini Wireless N Usb Adapter - Tl-wn823n
Colour BlackBrand USB YesYe TP-Link 300mbp Mini Wireless N Usb Adapter - Tl-wn823n.TP-LINK's 300Mbps Mini Wireless N USB Adapter TL-WN823N is designed to connect your laptop or desktop to a wireless network and enjoy high-speed wireless performance. The fingertip design makes the adapter convenient and easy to carry around. What & rsquo;s more, the TL-WN823N features SoftAP Mode, one-button security setup, and easy-to-use configuration software, making it a great choice for enjoying fast wireless network With wireless speeds of up to 300Mbps and advanced MIMO technology, the TL-WN823N provides you with a fast, reliable wireless connection for lag-free online gaming and video streaming. Better still, TL-WN823N achieves the best performance with wireless N devices, but also works seamlessly with existing IEEE 802.11b/g networks. Compatible with Wi-Fi Protected Setup & trade; (WPS), TL-WN823N features Quick Security Setup that allows users to almost instantly setup their security simply by pressing the WPS button to automatically establish a WPA2 secure connection, more secure than WEP encryptions. Not only is this faster than normal security setups but more convenient in that users needn't remember a password! Brand TP-LinkHardware Interface USB 2.0Operating System Windows 7(32/64bits) Windows Vista(32/64bits) Windows XP(32/64bits) Color BlackCompatible Devices DesktopItem Dimensions LxWxH 1.54 x 0.72 x 0.31 inchesData Link Protocol IEEE 802.11b, USB, IEEE 802.11nData Transfer Rate 300 Megabits Per SecondItem Weight 0.13 Pounds About this itemUSB WiFi Adapter: Speeds up to 300Mbps for lag-free HD streaming and online gamingEasy Setup: Quick setup with included CD. Frequency is 2.400 to 2.4835 GHzHotSpot Easily establish a high speed Wi Fi hotspot with just a few clicksCompatibility: Windows (XP/7/8/8.1/10) Mac OS (10.9~10.13) Linux Kernal (2.6.24~4.9.60)
300mbp Mini Wireless N Usb Adapter - Tl-wn823n
300mbp Mini Wireless N Usb Adapter - Tl-wn823n
₦ 15,950.00 ₦ 18,125.00 -12%
000RENG136618
Rehmie.com.ng
Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Sc-sc 5m Single Mode
fiber optic cable connector care connector cleaning tools connector cleaning cassette fiber optic cable connector care connector cleaning tools connector cleaning cassette fiber optic cable connector care connector cleaning tools connector cleaning cassette
Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Sc-sc 5m Single Mode
Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Sc-sc 5m Single Mode
₦ 5,437.50 ₦ 6,250.00 -13%
000RENG136609
Rehmie.com.ng
Cat 6 Lan Cable - 20m
Colour Silver This Factory Crimped Cat6 Ethernet LAN Network Cable- 20 meter is a plug and play device. It works fine with all types of computers. The speed is approximately 10/100MBPS. The length gives room to allow for proper positioning of the device(s) to be connected to a workstation
Cat 6 Lan Cable - 20m
Cat 6 Lan Cable - 20m
₦ 5,568.75 ₦ 6,875.00 -19%
000RENG136612
Rehmie.com.ng
Fiber Optic Patch Cord Sc-sc15m Single Mode
This SC to SC Single mode Duplex OS1 fiber patch cords operate at -20 & ordm;C to +70 & ordm;C and have a minimum installation bending radius of 5.0 cm and a minimum long term bending radius of 3 cm. OS1 patch cords allow for connections between patching panels and network and server equipment. OS1 9/125 patch cords are commonly used in passive applications (GPON, FTTX and LANs) - SC duplex connectors are joined with a plastic clip, easy to remove in case you need to separate the connectors.
Fiber Optic Patch Cord Sc-sc15m Single Mode
Fiber Optic Patch Cord Sc-sc15m Single Mode
₦ 8,181.25 ₦ 10,625.00 -23%
000RENG136599
Rehmie.com.ng
Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Lc-sc - 25m Single Mode
This SC to LC fiber (Fibre) has an yellow color jacket with a 3.00mm diameter. OS1 cables have a 0.25 dB/km attenuation at 1550 nm and 0.35 dB/km at 1310 nm. This 3 Meters / 9 Ft LC to SC Single mode Duplex OS1 fiber patch cords operate at -20 & ordm;C to +70 & ordm;C and have a minimum installation bending radius of 5.0 cm and a minimum long term bending radius of 3 cm. Singlemode 9/125 OS1 Optical patch cords allow for connections between patching panel / adapter and network and server equipment. OS1 9/125 patch cords are commonly used in passive applications (GPON, FTTX and LANs) - LC / SC duplex connectors are joined with a plastic clip, easy to remove in case you need to separate the connectors.
Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Lc-sc - 25m Single Mode
Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Lc-sc - 25m Single Mode
₦ 11,700.00 ₦ 15,000.00 -22%
000RENG136578
Rehmie.com.ng
Booster Mobile Network Signal Booster - 3g - 4g
Unfortunately, there are still some places where one can find themselves & ldquo;out of coverage & rdquo;. Usually those places are either too far from the cell phone base station or located inside underground constructions, for example: & middot; Parking lots, tunnels & middot; Big stores, office buildings & middot; Cars, boats etc. & middot; House in remote areas etcHow is mobile phone signal booster GSM/DCS/ 2G/3G/4G Working & bull; The outside antenna catches the low signal from the mobile base station and delivers it to the cell phone amplifier through the connection cabl
Booster Mobile Network Signal Booster - 3g - 4g
Booster Mobile Network Signal Booster - 3g - 4g
₦ 118,750.00 ₦ 125,000.00 -5%
000RENG136565
Rehmie.com.ng
Wifi Pineapple Mark VII
The WiFi Pineapple Mark VII is the latest WiFi auditing and MITM platform by Hak5. The original & ldquo;RougeAP & rdquo; device & ndash; the WiFi Pineapple provides an end-to-end workflow to bring WiFi clients from their trusted network to your rouge network. Automate WiFi auditing with all new campaigns and get actionable results from vulnerability assessment reports. Command the airspace with a new interactive recon dashboard, and stay on-target and in-scope with the leading rogue access point suite for advanced man-in-the-middle attacks. Next-gen network processors combine with multiple role-based radios and the Hak5 patented PineAP suite to deliver impressive results. Hardened and stress tested for the most challenging environments. The new WiFi Pineapple Mark VII features incredible performance from a simple web interface with an expansive ecosystem of apps, automated pentest campaigns, and Cloud C2 for remote access from anywhere.
Wifi Pineapple Mark VII
Wifi Pineapple Mark VII
₦ 284,375.00 ₦ 312,500.00 -9%
000RENG136076
Rehmie.com.ng
Cat 6 Lan Cable - 50m
Colour Silver This Factory Crimped Cat6 Ethernet LAN Network Cable- 50 meter is a plug and play device. It works fine with all types of computers. The speed is approximately 10/100MBPS. The length gives room to allow for proper positioning of the device(s) to be connected to a workstation
Cat 6 Lan Cable - 50m
Cat 6 Lan Cable - 50m
₦ 9,675.00 ₦ 11,250.00 -14%
000RENG136070
Rehmie.com.ng
Ethernet Network Cable Cat 6 - 15m
Colour White Features: 1.Premium Quality 2. Connects all the hardware destinations on a Local Area Network (LAN) 3.Perfect for use with 10 Base-T, 100 Base-T and 1000 Base-T networks 4.It commonly uses for connecting computers with other Ethernet devicessuch as, DSL/Cable Modem, hubs, switches, routers, Etc 5. Connector(s): 1 x RJ-45 & ndash; male to 1 x RJ-45 & ndash; male 6.color: white 7. Length: 1 / 1.5 / 2 / 3 / 5 / 10 / 15 / 20 / 30 M Package includes: 1 x Blue 15M RJ45 for Cat6e for Cat 6e for Cat6 Ethernet Network LAN Patch Cable Lead
Ethernet Network Cable Cat 6 - 15m
Ethernet Network Cable Cat 6 - 15m
₦ 4,550.00 ₦ 5,000.00 -9%
000RENG136055
Rehmie.com.ng
Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Lc-sc - 30m - Singlemode
This SC to LC fiber (Fibre) has an yellow color jacket with a 3.00mm diameter. OS1 cables have a 0.25 dB/km attenuation at 1550 nm and 0.35 dB/km at 1310 nm. This 3 Meters / 9 Ft LC to SC Single mode Duplex OS1 fiber patch cords operate at -20 & ordm;C to +70 & ordm;C and have a minimum installation bending radius of 5.0 cm and a minimum long term bending radius of 3 cm. Singlemode 9/125 OS1 Optical patch cords allow for connections between patching panel / adapter and network and server equipment. OS1 9/125 patch cords are commonly used in passive applications (GPON, FTTX and LANs) - LC / SC duplex connectors are joined with a plastic clip, easy to remove in case you need to separate the connectors.
Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Lc-sc   - 30m -  Singlemode
Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Lc-sc - 30m - Singlemode
₦ 13,162.50 ₦ 16,250.00 -19%
000RENG136045
Rehmie.com.ng
Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Lc-sc 3m Single Mode
This LC to SC Single mode Duplex OS1 fiber patch cords operate at -20 & ordm;C to +70 & ordm;C and have a minimum installation bending radius of 5.0 cm and a minimum long term bending radius of 3 cm. OS1 patch cords allow for connections between patching panels and network and server equipment. OS1 9/125 patch cords are commonly used in passive applications (GPON, FTTX and LANs) - LC / SC duplex connectors are joined with a plastic clip, easy to remove in case you need to separate the connectors.
Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Lc-sc 3m Single Mode
Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Lc-sc 3m Single Mode
₦ 4,875.00 ₦ 6,250.00 -22%
000RENG136037
Rehmie.com.ng
Remote Cable Tester
Detachable module for testing two remote points Open/short wiring test Connected wires display Non-parellel display one step operation
Remote Cable Tester
Remote Cable Tester
₦ 10,762.50 ₦ 13,125.00 -18%
000RENG136015
TP-Link
Cat6 Indoor Lan Cable - 300m
Category 6 300meters (Cat6) is an augmented specification designed to double transmission frequency to 500 MHz. By wrapping, full 10-Gigabit Ethernet speeds can be reached without sacrificing the max cable length of 100 meters. The Cable Matters Color-Coded Cat6 Ethernet Bulk Cable is perfect for your next cabling project. Installation is faster with a sturdy, easy-pull, dispenser box with backwards sequential cable lengths marked at two foot intervals. Customize and organize your home or office network with our highly rated bulk cables available in 2 different colors. BUILT FOR FUTURE-PROOF SPEED AND RELIABLE CONNECTIVITY Featuring a center spine that eliminates crosstalk, this cable provides exceptional transmission performance and low signal losses. It supports up to 550 MHz and is suitable for Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet, and 10-Gigabit Ethernet. All Cable Matters Cat6 cables are made of 100% bare copper wire as opposed to copper clad aluminum (CCA) wire, therefore fully compliant with UL Code 444, which requires pure bare copper wire in communications cables. Our Cat6 patch and bulk cables are used by data centers around the world. SPECIFICATIONS - Cable Type: CAT6 4-Pair UTP - Cable Length: 305 m/1000 ft - Outside Diameter: 6.0 & plusmn; 0.2 mm (0.24 & plusmn; 0.01 inch) - Conductor Material: 100% Bare Copper - Cable Jacket Material: PVC - Conductor Gauge: 23 AWG - Cable Performance: Up to 550 MHz - Cable Structure: Solid - Cable In-Wall Rating: CM - UL Listed, TIA/EIA 568-C.2 Verified, RoHS Compliant
Cat6 Indoor Lan Cable -  300m
Cat6 Indoor Lan Cable - 300m
₦ 27,156.25 ₦ 34,375.00 -21%
000RENG135465
TP-Link
Wpa4220 Av600 Powerline Wi-fi Kit
Colour Not Applicable Brand TP-Link Wpa4220 Av600 Powerline Wi-fi Kit One-Touch Super Range Extension - Wi-Fi Clone Button simplifies your Wi-Fi configuration and helps build a seamless unified home networkHomePlug AV standard compliantExtend 300Mbps wireless connections to previously hard-to-reach areas of your home and office* Ethernet Port for More Stable Wired ConnectionWith one Ethernet port, TL-WPA4220 allows users to connect a bandwidth-intensive device to the Internet at high speeds and ensures the smooth transmission of Ultra HD video streaming. This makes the TL-WPA4220 the perfect home entertainment companion. 600Mbps over Powerline & 300Mbps Wi-FiHomePlug AV standard provides up to 600Mbps high-speed data transmission over a home & rsquo;s existing electrical wiring, ideal for lag-free HD or 3D video streaming and online gaming. Extend 300Mbps wireless connections to previously hard-to-reach areas of your home and office. Simple Setup with Wi-Fi CloneWith a Wi-Fi Clone Button enabling Super Range Extension, the TL-WPA4220 can automatically copy the wireless network name (SSID) and Password of your router at the push of a button. After pressing the button, you can place the powerline adapter anywhere you want to be wired or wireless access and enjoy seamless networking across your entire home or office. Settings in Sync with Wi-Fi MoveWi-Fi Auto-Sync creates a simple, intuitive powerline experience. Pressing the Wi-Fi Clone button instantly copies your network name and password from your router for easy setup. Wi-Fi Move automatically applies any settings changes across the network. Your existing Wi-Fi settings will be synchronized to the new extender automatically.
Wpa4220 Av600 Powerline Wi-fi Kit
Wpa4220 Av600 Powerline Wi-fi Kit
₦ 47,587.50 ₦ 58,750.00 -19%
000RENG135446
Rehmie.com.ng
Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Sc Sc 30m Single Mode
This SC to SC Single mode Duplex OS1 fiber patch cords operate at -20 & ordm;C to +70 & ordm;C and have a minimum installation bending radius of 5.0 cm and a minimum long term bending radius of 3 cm. OS1 patch cords allow for connections between patching panels and network and server equipment. OS1 9/125 patch cords are commonly used in passive applications (GPON, FTTX and LANs) - SC duplex connectors are joined with a plastic clip, easy to remove in case you need to separate the connectors.
Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Sc Sc 30m Single Mode
Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Sc Sc 30m Single Mode
₦ 12,000.00 ₦ 15,000.00 -20%
000RENG135443
TP-Link
Tp-link Archer C50 Ac1200 Wireless Dual Band Router
TP-Link Archer C50 Wifi Router Supports 802.11ac standard - the next generation of Wi-FiSimultaneous 2.4GHz 300Mbps and 5GHz 867Mbps connections for 1.2Gbps of total available bandwidth2 dual band external antennas provide stable wireless connections and optimal coverageUSB Port - easily share a printer locally and files & media with networked devices or remotely via FTP serverEasy network management at your fingertips with TP-LINK Tether TP-LINK & rsquo;s Archer C50 comes with the next generation Wi-Fi standard & ndash; 802.11ac, 3 times faster than wireless N speeds and delivering a combined wireless data transfer rate of up to 1.2Gbps. With 300Mbps over the 2.4GHz band and 867Mbps wireless speeds over the crystal clear 5GHz band, the Archer C50 is the superior choice for seamless HD streaming, online gaming and other bandwidth-intensive tasks. 1.2Gbps Dual Band Connections for Lag-Free Work and EntertainmentThe Archer C50 operates over both the 2.4GHz and 5GHz bands, ensuring amazing wireless performance. Simultaneous Dual Band offers you the flexibility of two dedicated networks & ndash; with multiple times the bandwidth for your needs. Simple tasks like sending e-mails or web browsing can be handled by the 2.4GHz band while bandwidth intensive tasks like online gaming or HD video streaming can be processed by the 5GHz band & ndash; all at the same time. With 2 external antennas combined with high quality antenna technology, you can maintain high speeds across greater distances. This provides you with optimal wireless coverage and reliability from anywhere in your large home or office.
Tp-link Archer C50 Ac1200 Wireless Dual Band Router
Tp-link Archer C50 Ac1200 Wireless Dual Band Router
₦ 29,250.00 ₦ 37,500.00 -22%
000RENG134644
Rehmie.com.ng
Crimping Tool
This Network Cable Crimping Tool is used for cutting wire, striping cable, arnd crimping RJ45/RJ12/RJ11 crystal connector. Be it LAN or Telephone Wire. it is a suitable to network and telecommunication equipment Cabling. The head of the tool which is made of special material makes the tool more durable. it is made of excellent metal strip/ spring steel and the Plastic is made from abs or PC injection for your comfort while crimping. Specially designed Network Crimper Tool Used for cutting and stripping cables also This durable tool is perfect for 8P8C, 6P6C, 4P4C, RJ 45, RJ11 & RJ12 connectors. The mouth of the press-pliers is made of steel, which is hard and durable. While using this RJ45 Crimper, just insert the crystal top into its position and press it. It won't damage the shelled-wire and works Conveniently with high effiCiency. Coil spring provides fast self-opening action. This 8P8C Crimper with plastic coated handles to provide greater comfort during use.
Crimping Tool
Crimping Tool
₦ 6,750.00 ₦ 7,500.00 -10%
000RENG133281
Rehmie.com.ng
Network Cable Tester For Rj11 Rj12 Rj45 Cat5/6
Network Cable Tester for RJ11 RJ12 RJ45 Cat5Description:Test correspondingly double-twisted cables 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8 and GroundCapable to judge wrong connection, short circuit and open circuitCable Tester for RJ12, RJ11, RJ45, Cat 5e, Cat 5, 10/100 Base-T, AT & T 258 A, TIA-568A/568B .etcIt can easily clarify cable, continuity, open and short.Verifying Cable continuity, open, short and cross wire pair up to 1000ft with remote kit.9 LED lights to indicated wiring connection on both remote and master unitGrounding TestBuild in power switch for power savingPower: 9V battery ( Not Included )
Network Cable Tester For Rj11 Rj12 Rj45 Cat5/6
Network Cable Tester For Rj11 Rj12 Rj45 Cat5/6
₦ 2,565.00 ₦ 3,375.00 -24%
000RENG133276
Rehmie.com.ng
Bluetooth Wireless Dongle V5.0
Bluetooth V5.0 ,4.0(CSR) Support window7 .8 .8.1.10/vista/xp wireless devices such as a keyboard,mouse,speaker,some headsets(if you want connet the earphone ,please careful to buy ,Some versions may not work),printers,gamepad & more Univeral serial usb interface:usb 2.0/3.0/4.0 Receiving 1 sending range:15m Remark: 1.Be careful to put ,aviod fllingfrom a height 2.Avoid placing and storing indirect-sunlight places
Bluetooth Wireless Dongle V5.0
Bluetooth Wireless Dongle V5.0
₦ 3,075.00 ₦ 3,750.00 -18%

Top Stores : Brand Directory